評議員

日本植物生理学会評議員名簿(任期2006年1月1日~2007年12月31日)

* 常任評議員
北海道計5名

上田 一郎(北大・農)、皆川 純(北大・低温研)、幸田 泰則(北大院・農)、山口 淳二(北大院・理)、内藤 哲(北大院・農)

東北計7名

石澤 公明(宮城教育大・教育)、前 忠彦(東北大院・農)、上村 松生(岩手大・農・寒冷バイオシステム研究センター)、牧野 周(東北大院・農)、高橋 秀幸(東北大院・生命科学)、山谷 知行(東北大院・農)、西谷 和彦(東北大院・生命科学)

関東計34名

井澤 毅(農生資研)、篠村 知子((株)日立製作所中央研)、石川 雅也(農生資研)、柴田 大輔 * (かずさDNA研)、井上 和仁(神奈川大・理)、渋谷 直人(明治大・農)、大住 千栄子(味の素(株)ライフサイエンス研)、白岩 善博(筑波大・生物科学)、大西 純一(埼玉大・総合科学分析支援センター)、園池 公毅(東大院・新領域創成科学)、大宮 あけみ(花き研)、高木 優(産業技術総合研・ジーンファンクション研究センター)、大森 正之(埼玉大・理)、田畑 哲之(かずさDNA研)、神谷 勇治(理研・植物科学研究センター)、出村 拓(理研・植物科学研究センター)、川上 直人(明治大・農)、西田 生郎(埼玉大・理)、菊池 尚志(農生資研)、馳澤 盛一郎(東大院・新領域創成科学)、朽津 和幸(東京理科大・理工)、林田 信明(信州大・ヒト環境科学研究支援センター)、小林 正智(理研・筑波研・バイオリソースセンター)、廣近 洋彦(農生資研)、小松 節子(農生資研)、松井 南(理研・ゲノム科学総合研究センター)、斉藤 和季(千葉大院・薬)、南 栄一(農生資研)、榊原 均(理研・植物科学研究センター)、飯 哲夫(農生資研)、佐治 光(国立環境研)、山崎 真巳(千葉大院・薬)、篠原 健司(森林総合研)、吉田 茂男(理研・植物科学研究センター)

東京計15名

池内 昌彦(東大院・総合文化)、篠崎 和子(東大院・農学生命科学)、内宮 博文(東大・分子細胞生物学研)、長田 敏行(東大院・理)、小関 良宏(東京農工大・工)、中西 友子(東大院・農学生命科学)、門田 明雄(東京都立大院・理)、西澤 直子 * (東大院・農学生命科学)、川口 正代司(東大院・理)、丹生谷 博(東京農工大・遺伝子)、黒岩 常祥(立教大・理)、福田 裕穂(東大院・理)、小柴 共一(首都大東京・理)、渡辺 雄一郎(東大院・総合文化)、米田 好文(東大院・理)

北陸計6名

伊藤 紀美子(新潟大院・自然科学)、林 八寿子(新潟大・理)、加藤 朗(新潟大・理)、三ッ井 敏明(新潟大・農)、神阪 盛一郎(富山大・理)、若杉 達也(富山大・理)

中部東海計15名

飯田 滋(基生研)、丹羽 康夫(静岡県立大院・生活健康科学)、石黒 澄衞(名大院・生命農学)、長谷部 光泰(基生研)、伊藤 正樹(名大院・生命農学)、服部 束穂(名大・生物機能開発利用研究センター)、小保方 潤一(名大・遺伝子)、林 誠(基生研)、小俣 達男(名大院・生命農学)、町田 泰則 * (名大院・理)、杉田 護(名大・遺伝子)、森上 敦(名城大・農)、高倍 鉄子(名大院・生命農学)、吉田 久美(名大院・情報科学)、中村 研三 * (名大院・生命農学)

近畿計20名

青山 卓史(京大・化学研)、田坂 昌生(奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス)、荒木 崇(京大院・理)、徳富 哲(大阪府立大院・理)、飯野 盛利(大阪市立大院・理)、長谷 あきら * (京大院・理)、泉井 桂(近大・生物理工)、西村 いくこ(京大院・理)、磯貝 彰(奈良先端大)、野口 哲子(奈良女子大・理)、岡田 清孝(京大院・理)、長谷 俊治(阪大・蛋白質研)、小泉 望(奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス)、福澤 秀哉(京大院・生命科学)、佐藤 文彦(京大院・生命科学)、三村 徹郎(神戸大・理)、新免 輝男(兵庫県立大院・生命理学)、矢崎 一史(京大・生存圏研)、高木 慎吾(阪大院・理)、横田 明穂(奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス

中国四国計11名

浅田 浩二(福山大・生命工学)、佐藤 公行、江坂 宗春(広島大院・生物圏科学)、柴田 均(島根大・生物資源科学)、後藤 弘爾(岡山県生物科学総合研)、高橋 陽介(広島大院・理)、坂本 敦(広島大院・理)、林 秀則(愛媛大・無細胞生命科学工学研究センター)、坂本 亘(岡山大・資源生物科学研)、山本 洋子(岡山大・資源生物科学研)、櫻井 直樹(広島大・総合科学)

九州計5名

阿部 美紀子(鹿児島大・理)、山崎 秀雄(琉球大・理)、井上 眞理(九州大院・農)、吉玉 国二郎 (熊本大院・自然科学)、島崎 研一郎 * (九大院・理)

以上118名