評議員

日本植物生理学会評議員名簿(任期2010年1月1日~2011年12月31日)

* 常任評議員 
地区 氏名・所属
北海道 加藤 敦之 (北大・理) 松村 健 (産総研) 7
田中 歩 (北大・低温研) 山本 興太朗 (北大・理)
内藤 哲 (北大院・先端生命科学) 吉田 みどり (北海道農業研究センター)
藤田 知道 (北大院・理)  
東北 魚住 信之 (東北大院・工) 中村 保典 (秋田県立大・生物資源科学) 8
草野 友延 (東北大院・生命科学) 牧野 周 (東北大院・農)
高橋 秀幸 (東北大院・生命科学) 三橋 渉 (山形大・農)
鳥山 欽哉 (東北大院・農) 渡辺 正夫 (東北大院・生命科学)
関東 青木 考 (かずさDNA研) 篠原 健司 (森林総研) 33
石川 雅之 (農業生物資源研) 白岩 善博 (筑波大院・生命環境科学)
市川 裕章 (農業生物資源研) 白須 賢 (理研・植物科学研究センター)
江面 浩 (筑波大・遺伝子実験センター) 杉本 慶子 (理研・植物科学研究センター)
太田 啓之 (東京工大・バイオ研究基盤支援総合センター) 関 原明 (理研・植物科学研究センター)
大坪 憲弘 (花き研) 高辻 博志 (農業生物資源研)
大橋 祐子 (農業生物資源研) 田中 寛 (千葉大院・園芸学)
鎌田 博 * (筑波大院・生命環境科学) 徳富 (宮尾)光恵 (農業生物資源研)
神谷 勇治 (理研・植物科学研究センター) 中嶋 信美 (国立環境研)
川合 真紀 (埼玉大院・理工学) 中野 明彦 (理研・基幹研)
川上 直人 (明治大・農) 野口 巧 (筑波大院・数理物質科学)
河野 重行 (東大院・新領域創成科学) 久堀 徹 (東工大・資源化学研)
菊池 尚志 (農業生物資源研) 平井 優美 (理研・植物科学研究センター)
朽津 和幸 (東京理科大・理工) 溝口 剛 (筑波大・遺伝子実験センター)
小林 正智 (理研・筑波研) 飯 哲夫 (農業生物資源研)
榊原 均 (理研・植物科学研究センター) 山口 信次郎 (理研・植物科学研究センター)
佐藤 忍 (筑波大・生命環境科学)  
東京 池内 昌彦 (東大院・総合文化) 永田 典子 (日本女子大・理) 19
上田 貴志 (東大院・理) 中西 友子 (東大院・農学生命科学)
経塚 淳子 (東大・農学生命科学) 西澤 直子 (東大院・農学生命科学)
作田 正明 (お茶の水女子大院・生命科学) 野口 航 (東大院・理)
佐藤 直樹 (東大院・総合文化) 平野 博之 (東大院・理)
澤 進一郎 (東大院・理) 福田 裕穂 * (東大院・理)
杉山 宗隆 (東大院・理) 藤原 徹 (東大・生物生産工学研究センター)
塚谷 裕一 (東大院・理) 柳澤 修一 (東大院・農学生命科学)
都筑 幹夫 (東京薬大・生命科学) 和田 元 (東大院・総合文化)
寺島 一郎 * (東大院・理)  
北陸 岩崎 行玄 (福井県立大・生物資源) 三ッ井 敏明 (新潟大・農) 4
菊山 宗弘 (新潟大・理) 村井 耕二 (福井県立大・生物資源)
中部東海 芦苅 基行 (名大・生物機能開発利用研究センター) 長谷部 光泰 (基生研) 19
伊藤 正樹 (名大院・生命農学) 東山 哲也 (名大院・理)
岡田 清孝 (基生研) 前島 正義 * (名大院・生命農学)
小俣 達男 (名大院・生命農学) 町田 千代子 * (中部大・応用生物)
木下 俊則 (名大院・理) 松岡 信 (名大・生物機能開発利用研究センター)
倉田 のり (国立遺伝学研) 松林 嘉克 (名大院・生命農学)
近藤 孝男 (名大院・理) 本橋 令子 (静岡大・農)
杉田 護 (名大・遺伝子実験施設) 森 仁志 (名大院・生命農学)
中村 研三 (名大院・生命農学) 吉岡 泰 (名大院・理)
西村 幹夫 (基生研)  
近畿 小山 時隆 (京大院・理) 田坂 昌生 (奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス) 22
柿本 辰男 (阪大院・理) 田中 良和 (サントリーホールディングズ(株))
小泉 望 (大阪府大・生命環境科学) 徳富 哲 (大阪府大院・理)
河内 孝之 (京大院・生命科学) 西村 いくこ (京大院・理)
佐藤 文彦 (京大院・生命科学) 橋本 隆 (奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス)
椎名 隆 (京都府大・人間環境) 深城 英弘 (神戸大院・理)
鹿内 利治 (京大・理) 保尊 隆享 (大阪市大・理)
重岡 成 (近大・農) 三村 徹郎 * (神戸大・理)
島本 功 (奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス) 森田(寺尾)美代 (奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス)
新免 輝男 (兵庫県立大院・生命理学) 矢崎 一史 (京大・生存圏研)
園部 誠司 (兵庫県立大院・生命理学) 横田 明穂 (奈良先端大・バイオサイエンス)
中国四国 江坂 宗春 (広島大院・生物圏科学) 田島 茂行 (香川大・農) 10
小川 健一 (岡山県生物科学総合研) 中川 強 (島根大・総合科学研究支援センター)
且原 真木 (岡山大・資源生物科学研) 林 秀則 (愛媛大・無細胞生命科学工学研究センター)
坂本 亘 (岡山大・資源生物科学研) 馬 建鋒 (岡山大・資源生物科学研)
白石 友紀 (岡山大院・自然科学) 山本 洋子 (岡山大・資源生物科学研)
九州 射場 厚 (九大院・理) 高野 博嘉 (熊本大・バイオエレクトリクス研究センター) 7
内海 俊樹 (鹿児島大院・理工) 松岡 健 (九大院・農)
熊丸 敏博 (九大院・農) 和田 正三 (九大院・理)
島崎 研一郎 (九大院・理)  

以上129名