編集委員

年度 委員
2015-2018 大柳 一 瀬尾光範 平山隆志
三宅親弘 Wolfgang BRANDT Susanne VON CAEMMERER
Anne KRAPP Eric LYONS Angus MURPHY
Anne OSBOURN Rowan F. SAGE Shuhua YANG
Marcelo J. YANOVSKY   
2014-2017 芦刈基行 伊藤 岳 木下 哲
西條雄介 佐藤 豊 関 原明
上田貴志 Søren BAK Seth DAVIS
Michel DELSENY Ute KRÄMER Javier POZUETA-ROMERO
Sabrina SABATINI Shunichi Takahashi Wolfgang SCHMIDT
Shuhua Yang  
2013-2016 青木 考 深城 英弘 Inhwan HWANG
川合 真紀 Claudia KÖHLER 丸山 明子
増田 建 南澤 究 中島 敬二
野口 航 瀬尾 光範 Zheng-Hua YE
2012-2015 Malcolm CAMPBELL Liam DOLAN Markus GREBE
皆川 純 中山 亨 澤 進一郎
嶋田 知生 Dolf WEIJERS 吉岡 博文
2012 木下 俊則    
2011-2014 相田 光宏 Eva BENKOVA Alain GOOSSENS
Patric HUSSEY Toshiro ITO 大林 武
伊藤(大橋) 恭子 David E SALT  
2011-2012 矢野 健太郎    
2010-2013 Wolfgang BRANDT 藤田 知道 平山 隆志
小山 博之 草場 信 三宅 親弘
Angus MURPHY Anne OSBOURN Rowan F. SAGE
杉本 慶子 高橋 卓 豊田 哲郎
2009-2012 Bin HAN Stefan HORTENSTEINER 川口 正代司
William J. LUCAS 西山 佳孝 小川 健一
高橋 英樹 田中 寛 梅田 正明
2009-2011 Teh-hui KAO    
2008-2011 東山 哲也 石川 雅之 村中 俊哉
南原 英司 鳥居 啓子 上田 貴志
Tobias I. Baskin Mark Estelle Yue-ie Caroline Hsing
Cris Kuhlemeier    
2007-2010 小俣 達男 河内 孝之 榊原 均
西澤 直子 平野 博之 馬 建鋒
Antony Bacic Velonica Franklin-Tong Christopher Staiger
Tai-Ping Sun    
2006-2009 井澤 毅 小関 良宏 且原 真木
真野 純一 森田(寺尾) 美代 山口 信次郎
Jacques Joyard Alessandro Vitale Janming Li
Enrico Martinoia    
2005-2008 藤原 徹 長谷部 光泰 一瀬 勇規
坂本 亘 鹿内 利治 上村 松生
Giltsu Choi Alisdair Fernie Paul Knox
Ottline Leyser    
2004-2007 青山 卓史 岩崎 行玄 杉山 宗隆
馳澤 盛一郎 林  誠 矢崎 一史
山本 洋子 Hirt, Heribert Benfey, Philip
Ho, Tuan-hua David    
2003-2006 荒木 崇 柿本 辰男 経塚 淳子
篠崎 和子 高橋 陽介 塚谷 裕一
水野 猛 Fisher, Robert Höfte, Herman
Rose, Jocelyn    
2002-2005 重岡 成 中野 明彦 橋本 隆
久堀 徹 町田 千代子 森 仁志
和田 元 Hirel, Bertrand Schroeder, Julian I.
Sundqvist, Christer A.    
2001-2004 飯田 滋 飯野 盛利 河野 重行
園池 公毅 道家 紀志 牧野 周
An, Gynheung Fry, Stephen C. Stanislaw, Karpinski
van Loon, L.C.    
2000-2003 近藤 孝男 進士 秀明 田坂 昌生
田中 歩 田畑 哲之 飯 哲夫
山口 淳二 Grossman, Arthur Stitt, Mark
Yu, Su-May    
1999-2002 佐藤 忍 渋谷 直人 杉田 護
都築 幹夫 松本 英明 森川 弘道
Harada, John Niyogi, Krishna Palmgren, Michel G.
1998-2001 斉藤 和季 嶋田 敬三 高橋 祐一郎
西田 生郎 西村 いくこ Assmann, Sarah M.
Vermaas, Wim Hong Gil, Nam  
1997-2000 岡崎 芳次 小野 高明 佐藤 文彦
篠崎 一雄 白石 友紀 徳富 光恵
Bennett, Alan Bevan, Michel Pakrasi, Himadri B.
1996-99 岡田 清孝 小俣 達夫 桑原 あき彦
白岩 善博 高木 慎吾 服部 束穂
保尊 隆享 Golden, Susan S. Hardham, A. R.
Schreiber, Ulrich    
1995-98 池上 勇 寺島 一郎 内藤 哲
長谷 あきら 西谷 和彦 前島 正義
Inze, Dirk Farmer, Edward E. Nielsen, Niels C.
1994-97 池内 昌彦 米田 好文 佐藤 敏生
長谷 俊治 Boller, Thomas Caboche, Michel
Cande, W. Zacheus Delmer, Deborah P. Anastasios, Melis
Green, Beverley R. Palme, Klaus  
1993-96 大森 正之 加藤 潔 佐藤 和彦
関谷 次郎 宝月 岱造 三村 徹郎
Boller, Thomas Cande, W. Zacheus Palme, Klaus
1992-95 芦原 坦 佐藤 直樹 鮫島 宗明
中島 秀明 林 隆久 Kendrick, Richard E.
Palevitz, Barry A Widholm, Jack M.  
1991-94 伊藤 繁 内宮 博文 大隅 良典
桜井 直樹 福田 裕穂 山本 興太朗
Kende, Hans Montagu, Van M. Potrykus, Ingo
1990-93 高宮 健一郎 森川 弘道 山谷 知行
和田 敬四郎 Anderson, Jan M. Gantt, Elizabeth
Nevins, Donald J. Oaks, Ann  
1989-92 石井 竜一 植田 勝巳 小島 邦彦
新免 輝男 高部 鉄子 桧山 哲夫
Bohnert, Hans Graham, Douglas Walker, David D.
1988-91 岩淵 雅樹 臼田 秀明 長田 敏行
諸橋 征雄 和田 正三 Barz, Wolfgang
Heldt, Hans W. Smith, Harry  
1987-90 井上 康則 岡山 繁樹 岸本 卯一郎
中村 研三 武藤 尚志 Albersheim, Peter
Amrhein, Nikolaus Huber, Steven C. Yang, Shang Fa
1986-89 岩崎 秀一 風間 晴子 西村 幹夫
前 忠彦 吉田 静男 Amrhein, N.
Hepler, Peter K.    
1985-88 岡本 尚 茅野 充男 西 荒介
藤田 善彦 吉田 精一 Chua, Nam-Hai
Dilley, Richard A. Schafer, Eberhard  
1984-87 倉石 晋 鈴木 昭憲 谷藤 茂行
原田 宏 松本 英明 Macrobbie E.A.C.
Osmond C.B.    
1983-86 伊沢 清吉 佐藤 公行 庄野 邦彦
永井 玲子 南川 隆雄 渡辺 昭
Douce Roland Maclachlan Gordon  
  伊藤 道夫 勝見 允行 加藤 栄
1982-85 辻 英夫 山崎 勇夫 Northcote D.H.
1981-84 杉山 達夫 四方 治五郎 滝本 敦
丸茂 晋吾 村田 紀夫 Edwards Gerald
Torrey John G.    
1979-82 加藤 哲也 神坂 盛一郎 駒嶺 穆
柴岡 孝雄 建部 到 山田 晃弘
Hillman William S.    
1980-83 黒岩 常祥 田沢 仁 山田 芳雄
山中 健生    
1978-81 岩佐 耕三 柴岡 弘郎 管  洋
谷藤 茂行 松原 央 Cooking Edward C.
Rappaport Lawrence    
1977-80 岸本 卯一郎 高橋 英一 西田 晃二郎
村上 悟    
1976-79 旭  正 高橋 成人 藤田 善彦
松中 昭一 山本 幸男 Beevers Harry
Jagendorf Andre T.    
1976-77 Benson Andrew A. Pilet Paul-Emile  
1975-78  浅田 浩二 今関 英雅 日野 精一
西村 光雄 吉田 精一  
1975-77 勝見 允行 加藤 栄 熊沢 喜久雄
柴岡 孝雄 建部 到 田沢 仁
1975-76 葛西 善三郎 柴田 和雄 高橋 信孝
宮地 重遠    
1975 尾田 義治 山田 康之  
1971-75 赤沢 尭 服部 明彦 柳島 直彦
1971-74 瓜谷 郁三 太田 行人 神谷 宣郎
瀧本 敦 長谷 栄二 藤茂 宏
古谷 雅樹    
1968-70 瓜谷 郁三 太田 行人 神谷 宣郎
長尾 昌之 長谷 栄二 八巻 敏雄
藤茂 宏 古谷 雅樹 柳田 友道
1967 太田 行人 長谷 栄二  
1961-67 高宮 篤 田川 隆 塚本 洋太郎
藤原 彰夫    
1959-67 芦田 譲治 神谷 宣郎 住木 諭介
田宮 博 戸刈 義次 三井 進午